Thursday, December 21, 2017

Boys Hockey Game Schedule

Games for the remainder of the week


Thursday, December 21

Morris/Benson Area
 - 
Prairie Centre
 - 
Sauk Centre Civic Arena, Sauk Centre
5:15 PM CST
Superior
 - 
Duluth Denfeld
 - 
Heritage Center, Sill Arena, Duluth
5:15 PM CST
Roseau
 - 
Bemidji
 - 
Bemidji Community Arena, Bemidji
6:00 PM CST
Monticello
 - 
Rogers
 - 
Rogers Ice Arena, Rogers MN
7:00 PM CST
Wadena-Deer Creek
 - 
Bagley/Fosston
 - 
Albert Kaiser Arena, Bagley
7:00 PM CST
Andover
 - 
Blaine
 - 
Fogerty Arena, Blaine
7:00 PM CST
Spring Lake Park
 - 
Champlin Park
 - 
Ice Forum at Champlin, Champlin
7:00 PM CST
Princeton
 - 
Chisago Lakes
 - 
Chisago Lakes Ice Arena, Lindstrom
7:00 PM CST
Duluth Marshall
 - 
Duluth East
 - 
Heritage Center - Sill Arena, Duluth
7:00 PM CST
Anoka
 - 
Elk River
 - 
Elk River Ice Arena, Elk River
7:00 PM CST
Marshall
 - 
Fairmont
 - 
Martin County Arena, Fairmont
7:00 PM CST
Eagan
 - 
Lakeville South
 - 
Hasse Arena, Lakeville
7:00 PM CST
Worthington
 - 
Luverne
 - 
Blue Mound Ice Arena, Luverne
7:00 PM CST
Holy Family
 - 
Maple Grove
 - 
Maple Grove Community Center, Maple Grove
7:00 PM CST
Orono
 - 
Minneapolis
 - 
Parade Ice Garden, Minneapolis
7:00 PM CST
Park Rapids
 - 
Northern Lakes
 - 
Breezy Point Ice Arena, Breezy Point
7:00 PM CST
Becker/Big Lake
 - 
Pine City Area
 - 
Pine City Civic Center, Pine City
7:00 PM CST
Chanhassen
 - 
Prior Lake
 - 
Dakotah Ice Center, Prior Lake
7:00 PM CST
Lake of the Woods
 - 
Red Lake Falls
 - 
Cardin-Hunt Arena, Red Lake Falls
7:00 PM CST
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
 - 
Redwood Valley
 - 
Redwood Area Community Center, Redwood Falls
7:00 PM CST
Mahtomedi
 - 
South St. Paul
 - 
Doug Woog Arena, South St. Paul
7:00 PM CST
Dodge County
 - 
St. Francis
 - 
East Bethel Ice Arena, East Bethel (Saints Arena)
7:00 PM CST
North Branch
 - 
STMA
 - 
STMA Arena
7:00 PM CST
Holy Angels
 - 
St. Paul Johnson
 - 
Phalen Arena, St. Paul
7:00 PM CST
Hill-Murray
 - 
St. Thomas Academy
 - 
St. Thomas Ice Arena, Mendota Heights
7:00 PM CST
Osseo
 - 
Totino-Grace
 - 
Brooklyn Park Community Center, Brooklyn Park
7:00 PM CST
La Crosse Logan/Central
 - 
La Crescent
 - 
La Crescent Community Arena
7:00 PM CST
Hopkins
 - 
Eastview
 - 
Apple Valley Hayes Arena
7:00 PM CST
Brainerd
 - 
Alexandria
 - 
Runestone Community Center, Alexandria
7:15 PM CST
St. Cloud
 - 
Fergus Falls
 - 
Fergus Falls Community Arena, Fergus Falls
7:15 PM CST
Hutchinson
 - 
Minnesota River
 - 
Le Sueur Community Center, Le Sueur
7:15 PM CST
Rochester Lourdes
 - 
New Prague
 - 
New Prague Community Center, New Prague
7:15 PM CST
Waseca
 - 
New Ulm
 - 
New Ulm Civic Center, New Ulm
7:15 PM CST
Faribault
 - 
Red Wing
 - 
Prairie Island Arena, Red Wing
7:15 PM CST
Sauk Rapids-Rice
 - 
River Lakes
 - 
Richmond Arena
7:15 PM CST
Farmington
 - 
Rochester Century
 - 
Graham Arena, Rochester
7:15 PM CST
Mankato East
 - 
Winona
 - 
Bud King Ice Arena, Winona
7:15 PM CST
Forest Lake
 - 
East Ridge
 - 
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, Cottage Grove
7:30 PM CST
Simley
 - 
Hastings
 - 
Hastings Civic Arena, Hastings
7:30 PM CST
North St. Paul
 - 
Henry Sibley
 - 
West St. Paul Arena, West St. Paul
7:30 PM CST
Armstrong/Cooper
 - 
Irondale
 - 
Schwan Super Rink, Blaine
7:30 PM CST
Cretin-Derham Hall
 - 
Mounds View
 - 
Vadnais Sports Center, Vadnais Heights
7:30 PM CST
Albert Lea
 - 
Northfield
 - 
Northfield Ice Arena, Northfield
7:30 PM CST
Tartan
 - 
Rochester John Marshall
 - 
Rochester Recreation Center, Rochester
7:30 PM CST
White Bear Lake
 - 
Roseville
 - 
Roseville Skating Center, Roseville
7:30 PM CST
Woodbury
 - 
Stillwater
 - 
St. Croix Rec Center, Stillwater
7:30 PM CST
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton
 - 
Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl
 - 
Miners Memorial Arena, Virginia
7:30 PM CST
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
 - 
Jamestown (N.D.)
 - 
John L. Wilson Arena, Jamestown
7:30 PM CST
Thief River Falls
 - 
Crookston
 - 
Crookston Sports Center, Crookston
7:30 PM CST
Warroad
 - 
East Grand Forks
 - 
East Grand Forks Civic Arena
7:30 PM CST

Friday, December 22, 2017

Thief River Falls
 - 
Hermantown
 - 
Hermantown Arena, Hermantown
6:00 PM CST
St. Louis Park
 - 
Benilde-St. Margaret's
 - 
St. Louis Park Recreation Center
7:00 PM CST
Fairmont
 - 
Dodge County
 - 
Dodge County Ice Arena, Kasson
7:00 PM CST
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton
 - 
Moorhead
 - 
Moorhead Sports Center, Moorhead
7:00 PM CST
Blake
 - 
Wayzata
 - 
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth
7:00 PM CST
WSFLG
 - 
Cambridge-Isanti
 - 
Isanti Ice Arena, Isanti
7:00 PM CST
Grand Rapids
 - 
Brainerd
 - 
Essentia Health Sports Center, Brainerd
7:15 PM CST
Mound Westonka
 - 
Delano
 - 
Delano Area Sports Arena, Delano
7:15 PM CST
Willmar
 - 
Sartell-St. Stephen
 - 
Bernick's Arena, Sartell
7:15 PM CST
St. Paul Academy
 - 
St. Cloud Cathedral
 - 
Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud
7:15 PM CST
Shakopee
 - 
Rochester Mayo
 - 
Graham Arena, Rochester
7:15 PM CST
Greenway
 - 
Eveleth-Gilbert
 - 
Eveleth Hippodrome, Eveleth
7:30 PM CST
Moose Lake Area
 - 
Legacy Christian
 - 
Schwan Super Rink, Blaine
7:30 PM CST
Luverne
 - 
Totino-Grace
 - 
Brooklyn Park Community Center, Brooklyn Park
7:30 PM CST
Bloomington Jefferson
 - 
Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl
 - 
Miners Memorial Arena, Virginia
7:30 PM CST
Fort Frances (Ontario)
 - 
International Falls
 - 
Bronco Arena, International Falls
7:30 PM CST

Saturday, December 23, 2017

Bloomington Jefferson - Hibbing/Chisholm - Hibbing Memorial Ice Arena, Hibbing 2:00 PM CST
Eden Prairie - Blaine - Fogerty Arena, Blaine 3:00 PM CST
Lakeville North - Duluth East - Heritage Center - Sill Arena, Duluth 3:00 PM CST
Burnsville - Prior Lake - Dakotah Ice Center, Prior Lake 3:00 PMCST
Minnehaha Academy - River Falls - Wildcat Centre Arena, River Falls 3:00 PM CST
Owatonna - North St. Paul - Polar Arena, North St. Paul 3:30 PM CST
Grand Rapids - Moorhead - Moorhead Sports Center, Moorhead 5:00 PM CST
White Bear Lake - Hill-Murray - Aldrich Arena, Maplewood 7:00 PM CST
Chaska - Minnetonka - Pagel Activity Center, Minnetonka 7:00 PM CST

No comments:

Post a Comment