Wednesday, December 13, 2017

Boys Hockey Game Schedule

*Orange indicates Minn Puck Marquee Matchup

Thursday, December 14, 2017

Albert Lea
 - 
Mankato West
 - 
Mankato All Seasons Arena
5:00 PM CST
Mora/Milaca
 - 
Prairie Centre
 - 
Long Prairie Expo Arena, Long Prairie
5:15 PM CST
Elk River
 - 
Eden Prairie
 - 
Edina Classic, Braemer Ice Arena
6:00 PM CST
Andover
 - 
Anoka
 - 
Anoka Arena, Anoka
7:00 PM CST
Blaine
 - 
Centennial
 - 
Centennial Sports Arena, Circle Pines
7:00 PM CST
Minnetonka
 - 
Chanhassen
 - 
Victoria Recreation Center, Victoria
7:00 PM CST
Pine City Area
 - 
Chisago Lakes
 - 
Chisago Lakes Ice Arena, Lindstrom
7:00 PM CST
Duluth East
 - 
Cloquet-Esko-Carlton
 - 
Cloquet Area Recreation Center, Cloquet
7:00 PM CST
New Ulm
 - 
Fairmont
 - 
Martin County Arena, Fairmont
7:00 PM CST
Cretin-Derham Hall
 - 
Forest Lake
 - 
FLAAA Sports Center, Forest Lake
7:00 PM CST
Redwood Valley
 - 
Marshall
 - 
Red Baron Arena, Marshall
7:00 PM CST
Bloomington Kennedy
 - 
Orono
 - 
Orono Ice Arena, Long Lake
7:00 PM CST
Champlin Park
 - 
Osseo
 - 
Dick Vraa Ice Arena, Maple Grove
7:00 PM CST
Wadena-Deer Creek
 - 
Park Rapids
 - 
Ted O. Johnson Ice Arena, Park Rapids
7:00 PM CST
Hill-Murray
 - 
South St. Paul
 - 
Doug Woog Arena, South St. Paul
7:00 PM CST
Coon Rapids
 - 
Spring Lake Park
 - 
Fogerty Arena, Blaine
7:00 PM CST
Rochester John Marshall
 - 
St. Francis
 - 
East Bethel Ice Arena, East Bethel (Saints Arena)
7:00 PM CST
Lakeville South
 - 
St. Louis Park
 - 
St. Louis Park Rec Center, St. Louis Park
7:00 PM CST
Holy Family
 - 
STMA
 - 
STMA Arena
7:00 PM CST
Armstrong/Cooper
 - 
Totino-Grace
 - 
Brooklyn Park Community Center, Brooklyn Park
7:00 PM CST
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
 - 
Waconia
 - 
Waconia Ice Arena, Waconia
7:00 PM CST
Windom
 - 
Waseca
 - 
Waseca Community Arena, Waseca
7:00 PM CST
Benilde-St. Margaret's
 - 
Wayzata
 - 
Plymouth Ice Center
7:00 PM CST
Tomah
 - 
La Crescent
 - 
La Crescent Community Arena
7:00 PM CST
Owatonna
 - 
Austin
 - 
Riverside Arena, Austin
7:15 PM CST
Buffalo
 - 
Delano
 - 
Delano Area Sports Arena, Delano
7:15 PM CST
Northfield
 - 
Mankato East
 - 
All Seasons Arena, Mankato
7:15 PM CST
Fergus Falls
 - 
River Lakes
 - 
Richmond Arena
7:15 PM CST
Sartell-St. Stephen
 - 
Sauk Rapids-Rice
 - 
Sports Arena East, Sauk Rapids
7:15 PM CST
Alexandria
 - 
St. Cloud
 - 
Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud
7:15 PM CST
Moose Lake Area
 - 
St. Paul Highland Park
 - 
Highland Ice Arena, St. Paul
Postponed
Worthington
 - 
Willmar
 - 
Willmar Civic Center, Willmar
7:15 PM CST
Faribault
 - 
Winona
 - 
Bud King Ice Arena, Winona
7:15 PM CST
Moorhead
 - 
East Grand Forks
 - 
East Grand Forks Civic Center, East Grand Forks
7:30 PM CST
Woodbury
 - 
East Ridge
 - 
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, Cottage Grove
7:30 PM CST
Proctor
 - 
Eveleth-Gilbert
 - 
Hoyt Lakes Arena
7:30 PM CST
North St. Paul
 - 
Hastings
 - 
Hastings Civic Arena, Hastings
7:30 PM CST
Simley
 - 
Henry Sibley
 - 
West St. Paul Arena, West St. Paul
7:30 PM CST
White Bear Lake
 - 
Mounds View
 - 
Vadnais Sports Center, Vadnais Heights
7:30 PM CST
Park of Cottage Grove
 - 
Stillwater
 - 
St. Croix Rec Center, Stillwater
7:30 PM CST
Irondale
 - 
Tartan
 - 
Tartan Arena, Oakdale
7:30 PM CST
North Shore
 - 
Superior
 - 
Wessman Arena, Superior
7:30 PM CST
Thief River Falls
 - 
Warroad
 - 
The Gardens, Warroad
7:30 PM CST
Grand Rapids
 - 
Edina
 - 
Edina Classic, Braemer Ice Arena
8:30 PM CST

Friday, December 15, 2017

Grand Rapids
 - 
Eden Prairie
 - 
Edina Classic, Braemer Ice Arena
6:00 PM CST
North Branch
 - 
Monticello
 - 
Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
7:00 PM CST
Princeton
 - 
Northern Lakes
 - 
Hallett Community Center, Crosby
7:00 PM CST
Providence Academy
 - 
Shakopee
 - 
Shakopee Ice Arena, Shakopee
7:00 PM CST
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
 - 
Red Lake Falls
 - 
Red Lake Falls Ice Arena
7:00 PM CST
St. Paul Johnson
 - 
Little Falls
 - 
Exchange Arena, Little Falls
7:15 PM CST
Hopkins
 - 
Rochester Century
 - 
Graham Arena, Rochester
7:15 PM CST
Holy Angels
 - 
Rochester Mayo
 - 
Graham Arena, Rochester
7:15 PM CST
Chaska
 - 
Sartell-St. Stephen
 - 
Bernick's Arena, Sartell
7:15 PM CST
Minneapolis
 - 
Crookston
 - 
Crookston Sports Center, Crookston
7:30 PM CST
New Prague
 - 
Duluth Denfeld
 - 
Heritage Center - Sill Arena, Duluth
7:30 PM CST
Dodge County
 - 
Legacy Christian
 - 
Schwan Super Rink, Blaine
7:30 PM CST
Greenway
 - 
Mahtomedi
 - 
St. Croix Rec Center, Stillwater
7:30 PM CST
Kittson Central
 - 
Warroad
 - 
Warroad Gardens
7:30 PM CST
Elk River
 - 
Edina
 - 
Edina Classic, Braemer Ice Arena
8:30 PM CST

Saturday, December 16, 2017

Irondale
 - 
Coon Rapids
 - 
Coon Rapids Ice Center, Coon Rapids
TBD
Worthington
 - 
Minnesota River
 - 
Le Sueur Community Center, Le Sueur
1:00 PM CST
Cambridge-Isanti
 - 
Pine City Area
 - 
Pine City Civic Center, Pine City
1:00 PM CST
St. Francis
 - 
Andover
 - 
Andover Community Center, Andover
2:00 PM CST
Lakeville North
 - 
Apple Valley
 - 
Apple Valley Sports Arena, Apple Valley
2:00 PM CST
Holy Family
 - 
Delano
 - 
Delano Area Sports Arena, Delano
2:00 PM CST
Proctor
 - 
Moose Lake Area
 - 
Riverside Ice Arena, Moose Lake
2:00 PM CST
Lake of the Woods
 - 
Park Rapids
 - 
Walker Area Community Center, Walker
2:00 PM CST
Minneapolis
 - 
Thief River Falls
 - 
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Thief River Falls
2:00 PM CST
Red Lake Falls
 - 
Wadena-Deer Creek
 - 
Wadena Ice Arena, Wadena
2:00 PM CST
Marshall
 - 
Waseca
 - 
Waseca Community Arena, Waseca
2:00 PM CST
Somerset
 - 
Chisago Lakes
 - 
Chisago Lakes Ice Arena, Lindstrom
2:00 PM CST
Henry Sibley
 - 
Hill-Murray
 - 
Aldrich Arena, Maplewood
2:30 PM CST
Chaska
 - 
St. Cloud
 - 
Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud
2:30 PM CST
Holy Angels
 - 
Rochester Century
 - 
Graham Arena, Rochester
2:45 PM CST
Prairie Centre
 - 
Bagley/Fosston
 - 
Albert Kaiser Arena, Bagley
3:00 PM CST
Orono
 - 
Blake
 - 
Blake School Ice Arena, Hopkins
3:00 PM CST
Waconia
 - 
Bloomington Kennedy
 - 
Bloomington Ice Garden, Bloomington
3:00 PM CST
Osseo
 - 
Centennial
 - 
Centennial Sports Arena, Circle Pines
3:00 PM CST
Owatonna
 - 
Chanhassen
 - 
Victoria Recreation Center, Victoria
3:00 PM CST
Wayzata
 - 
Cretin-Derham Hall
 - 
Highland Arena, St. Paul
3:00 PM CST
St. Louis Park
 - 
Duluth Marshall
 - 
Mars Lakeview Arena, Duluth
3:00 PM CST
Morris/Benson Area
 - 
Fairmont
 - 
Martin County Arena, Fairmont
3:00 PM CST
New Ulm
 - 
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
 - 
Litchfield Civic Arena, Litchfield
3:00 PM CST
Red Wing
 - 
Mankato East
 - 
All Seasons Arena, Mankato
3:00 PM CST
Hopkins
 - 
Rochester Lourdes
 - 
Graham Arena, Rochester
3:00 PM CST
Bemidji
 - 
Rogers
 - 
Rogers Ice Arena, Rogers
3:00 PM CST
Prior Lake
 - 
STMA
 - 
STMA Arena
3:00 PM CST
East Ridge
 - 
White Bear Lake
 - 
Vadnais Sports Center, Vadnais Heights
3:00 PM CST
Hutchinson
 - 
Willmar
 - 
Willmar Civic Center, Willmar
3:00 PM CST
Kittson Central
 - 
International Falls
 - 
Bronco Arena, International Falls
3:00 PM CST
New Prague
 - 
Hermantown
 - 
Hermantown Arena, Hermantown
3:15 PM CST
Stillwater
 - 
Roseville
 - 
Roseville Skating Center, Roseville
3:30 PM CST
St. Paul Johnson
 - 
Detroit Lakes
 - 
Kent Freeman Arena, Detroit Lakes
4:00 PM CST
Mankato West
 - 
Minnehaha Academy
 - 
Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena, Minneapolis
4:00 PM CST
Minnetonka
 - 
Moorhead
 - 
Moorhead Sports Center, Moorhead
6:00 PM CST
North Shore
 - 
North Branch
 - 
TBA
6:00 PM CST
Grand Rapids
 - 
Elk River
 - 
Edina Classic, Braemer Ice Arena
6:00 PM CST
Eastview
 - 
Burnsville
 - 
Burnsville Ice Center, Burnsville
7:00 PM CST
Farmington
 - 
Eagan
 - 
Eagan Civic Arena, Eagan
7:00 PM CST
Blaine
 - 
Maple Grove
 - 
Maple Grove Community Center, Maple Grove
7:00 PM CST
Lakeville South
 - 
Rosemount
 - 
Rosemount Community Center, Rosemount
7:00 PM CST
East Grand Forks
 - 
Alexandria
 - 
Runestone Community Center, Alexandria
7:15 PM CST
Totino-Grace
 - 
Champlin Park
 - 
Ice Forum at Champlin, Champlin
7:30 PM CST
Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl
 - 
Eveleth-Gilbert
 - 
Eveleth Hippodrome, Eveleth
7:30 PM CST
Hastings
 - 
Mahtomedi
 - 
St. Croix Rec Center, Stillwater
7:30 PM CST
Park of Cottage Grove
 - 
Mounds View
 - 
Vadnais Sports Center, Vadnais Heights
7:30 PM CST
Tartan
 - 
North St. Paul
 - 
Polar Arena, North St. Paul
7:30 PM CST
Austin
 - 
Simley
 - 
Veterans Memorial Community Center, Inver Grove Heights
7:30 PM CST
Armstrong/Cooper
 - 
Spring Lake Park
 - 
Fogerty Arena, Blaine
7:30 PM CST
Greenway
 - 
St. Cloud Cathedral
 - 
Municipal Athletic Complex, St. Cloud
7:30 PM CST
Eden Prairie
 - 
Edina
 - 
Edina Classic, Braemer Ice Arena
8:30 PM CST

No comments:

Post a Comment